Ensinger Lauf

Ergebnisse 1,5 km Lauf – Mädchen

5 772 Clara Helen Metzger OMRS                  WJ U14 2. Platz                  0:06:20

7 765 Lena-Sophie Knoll OMRS                      WJ U14 3.Platz                   0:06:39

13 773 Angelina Petracija OMRS                    WK U12 5. Platz                 0:06:55

21 761 Luna Fiedler OMRS                              WJ U14 9. Platz                  0:07:08

24 950 Sarah Böhringer OMRS                       WJ U16 5. Platz                  0:07:13

28 978 Verona Würtz OMRS                            WJ U16 7. Platz                  0:07:17

33 760 Xenia Feuerstein OMRS                      WJ U14 13. Platz                0:07:22

37 755 Jule Bertsch OMRS                              WJ U14 14. Platz                0:07:25

44 776 Hannah Steinberg OMRS                    WK U12 14. Platz               0:07:31

110 767 Lisa Kristen OMRS                             WJ U14 26. Platz                0:08:43

111 754 Lana Antdovic OMRS                         WJ U14 27. Platz                0:08:43

112 757 Jana Braunbach OMRS                     WK U12 35. Platz               0:08:45

119 759 Larissa Deimel OMRS                       WJ U14 28. Platz                0:08:50

124 763 Tabitha Hayer OMRS                         WJ U14 30. Platz                0:09:04

129 774 Jouline Schock OMRS                       WK U12 36. Platz               0:09:11

134 931 Celina Merkle  OMRS                         WK U12 38. Platz               0:09:15

158 771 Hannah Mense OMRS                       WK U12 45. Platz               0:10:09

Ergebnisse 5 km Lauf

10 365 Anka Großkopf OMRS          WJ U14 3. Platz                  0:25:33

16 364 Lea Bäuerle OMRS               WJ U14 6. Platz                  0:26:55

6 436 Jan Vogel OMRS                     MJ U16 1. Platz                  0:18:54

20 363 Julian Bahnmaier OMRS      MJ U18 2. Platz                  0:23:02

27 366 Kevin Roos OMRS                MJ U17 4. Platz                  0:23:48

59 431 Simon Roser OMRS             MJ U16 4. Platz                  0:28:56

79 435 Mic-Luca Frobel OMRS        MJ U14 12. Platz                0:34:24

Ergebnisse 1,5 km Lauf – Jungs

1 954 Jan Vogel OMRS                                     MJ U16 1. Platz                   0:04:56

2 958 Manuel Knoll OMRS                               MJ U14 1. Platz                   0:05:43

10 959 Baris Sevine OMRS                              MJ U16 2. Platz                   0:06:16

12 764 Luis Hennecke OMRS                          MJ U16 3. Platz                   0:06:20

15 777 Chris Wahl OMRS                                 MJ U14 5. Platz                   0:06:22

39 766 Tim Kohlberger OMRS                         MK U12 18. Platz                0:06:53

69 957 Zhirko Tenev OMRS                             MJ U16 7. Platz                   0:07:18

87 977 Tyron Essig OMRS                               MJ U14 13. Platz                0:07:29

101 953 Nicklas Robin Heinrich OMRS          MJ U14 14. Platz                0:07:50

128 956 Anas Saeed OMRS                            MJ U14 17. Platz                0:08:25

140 768 Amadeo Leo OMRS                           MK U12 51. Platz                0:08:50

152 762 Timo Gogel OMRS                             MK U12 54. Platz                0:09:12

154 756 Lukas Blaeß OMRS                            MK U12 55. Platz                0:09:19

165 775 Noel Seestädt OMRS                         MK U12 58. Platz                0:15:33

Ergebnisse 5 km Lauf

10 365 Anka Großkopf OMRS          WJ U14 3. Platz                  0:25:33

16 364 Lea Bäuerle OMRS               WJ U14 6. Platz                  0:26:55

6 436 Jan Vogel OMRS                     MJ U16 1. Platz                  0:18:54

20 363 Julian Bahnmaier OMRS      MJ U18 2. Platz                  0:23:02

27 366 Kevin Roos OMRS                MJ U17 4. Platz                  0:23:48

59 431 Simon Roser OMRS             MJ U16 4. Platz                  0:28:56

79 435 Mic-Luca Frobel OMRS        MJ U14 12. Platz                0:34:24